SETTORE GIOVANILE

Juniores nazionale

ROSA
 

Niccolò Ambrosone
Alessandro Ballabio
Simone Bianco
Lorenzo Boselli
Riccardo Caruso
Yuri Cittadino
Simone Colombara
Giuseppe Cutuli
Fabio Fasoli
Matteo Fumagalli
Federico Graziano
Jurgen Hoxha
Giole Martinelli
Filippo Mitrano
Alessandro Negri
Marco Papa
Giacomo Pozzi
Emanuele Pozzoli
Alessio Quaggio
Carlos Felipe Robbiati
Stefano Salvati
Marco Viganò
Mattia Visigalli

Allenatore: Fulvio Saini

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI
Juniores Nazionale - Girone B


1^ giornata - 16/09/2017 - Seregno - Aurora Pro Patria 1-2
2^ giornata - 23/09/2017 -  Crema - Seregno 0-7
3^ giornata - 30/09/2017 - Varesina - Seregno 0-5
4^ giornata - 07/10/2017 - Seregno - Fiorenzuola 5-0
5^ giornata - 14/10/2017 - Como - Seregno 0-3
6^ giornata 21/10/2017 - Seregno - Folgore Caratese 3-1
7^ giornata - 28/10/17 - Bustese Milano City - Seregno  2-4
8^ giornata - 04/11/2017 -  Seregno - Pro Sesto rinv.
9^ giornata - 08/11/2017 - Inveruno - Seregno  3-5
10^ giornata - 11/11/2017 - Seregno - Pergolettese  2-0
11^ giornata -18/11/2017-  Varese - Seregno
12^ giornata - 25/11/2017 - Seregno - Vigor Carpaneto
13^ giornata - 02/12/2017 -  Mantova - Seregno
14^ giornata - 09/12/2017 - Seregno - Arconatese
15^ giornata - 16/12/2017 - Caronnese - Seregno
16^ giornata - 06/01/2018 - Aurora Pro Patria - Seregno
17^ giornata - 13/01/2018 - Seregno - Crema
18^ giornata -  20/01/2018 - Seregno - Varesina
19^ giornata - 27/01/2018 -  Fiorenzuola - Seregno
20^ giornata - 03/02/2018 -  Seregno - Como
21^ giornata -10/02/2018 -  Folgore Caratese - Seregno
22^ giornata -17/02/2018 - Seregno - Bustese Milano City
23^ giornata - 24/02/2018 - Pro Sesto - Seregno
24^ giornata - 03/03/2018 - Seregno - Inveruno
25^ giornata -17/03/2018 - Pergolettese - Seregno
26^ giornata - 24/03/2018 - Seregno -Varese
27^ giornata - 28/03/2018 - Vigor Carpaneto - Seregno
28^ giornata - 07/04/2018 - Seregno - Mantova
29^ giornata - 14/04/2018 - Arconatese - Seregno
30^ giornata - 21/04/2018 - Seregno - Caronnese